IS IT VEGAN?

Is FIG, RHUBARB, ORANGE, GINGER FLAVORED FROG JAM, FIG, RHURBARB, ORANGE, GINGER vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar figs rhubarb oranges ginger pectin citric acid

Full Ingredient List

sugar, figs, rhubarb, oranges, ginger, pectin, citric acid.

UPC

052667668181
Created by Steve