IS IT VEGAN?

Is FIG SALAMI vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

greek dried figs cinnamon pistachio

Full Ingredient List

greek dried figs, cinnamon, pistachio

UPC

5200134160174
Created by Steve