IS IT VEGAN?

Is FILLED CANDY vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar corn syrup partially hydrogenated coconut oil cocoa raspberry jam sodium benzoate and sorbate sodium propionate natural and artificial flavors yellow 5 blue 1 red 40 red 3

Full Ingredient List

sugar, corn syrup, partially hydrogenated coconut oil, cocoa, raspberry jam including sodium benzoate and sorbate sodium propionate, natural and artificial flavors, artificial colors (yellow 5, yellow 5, blue 1, red 40, red 3).

UPC

034952583700
Created by Steve