IS IT VEGAN?

Is FILLED CHOCOLATE, COFFEE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar cocoa butter chocolate nonfat milk milkfat lactose soy lecithin natural flavor corn syrup milk cream salt palm oil natural flavors cocoa powder carrageenan molasses

Full Ingredient List

milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, chocolate, nonfat milk, milkfat, lactose, soy lecithin, natural flavor), corn syrup, milk, nonfat milk, butter (cream, salt), palm oil, and less than 2% of sugar, salt, natural flavors, cocoa powder, soy lecithin, carrageenan, molasses.

UPC

028000411961
Created by Steve