IS IT VEGAN?

Is FILO WRAPPED SHRIMP vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

shrimp wheat flour palm oil tapioca starch thai basil salt sugar red chili molasses water soybean oil

Full Ingredient List

shrimp (61%), wheat flour, palm oil, tapioca starch, thai basil, salt, sugar, red chili, dark soy sauce [molasses, water, salt, soy sauce (salt, water, soybean oil, wheat flour)]

UPC

860002611099
Created by Steve