IS IT VEGAN?
Is FINEST KIND, 1933 OOLONG TEA, GINGER, LIME vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
oolong tea
lime flavor
honey
citric acid
ginger extract
Full Ingredient List
kettle-brewed oolong tea (water, oolong tea), lime flavor, honey, citric acid, ginger extract
UPC
862938000046
Created by
Steve