IS IT VEGAN?
Is FIRE ROASTED WHOLE GREEN CHILES, MILD vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
green chiles
water
salt
citric acid
calcium chloride
Full Ingredient List
green chiles, water, salt, citric acid, calcium chloride.
UPC
039000010139
Created by
Steve