IS IT VEGAN?
Is FIRESIDE BAR vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cocoa beans
cane sugar
whole milk
cocoa butter
spices
Full Ingredient List
cocoa beans**, cane sugar*, whole milk, cocoa butter*, spices.
UPC
860011000457
Created by
Steve