IS IT VEGAN?

Is FIRST PACIFIC TRADING CO., NORI ARARE WASABI vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour palm oil seaweed corn starch egg white powder wasabi seasoning salt spice eggshell calcium seasoning sweetener spice extract

Full Ingredient List

wheat flour, palm oil, seaweed, corn starch, egg white powder, wasabi seasoning, salt, spice, eggshell calcium, seasoning(amino acid), sweetener(acesulfame-k), spice extract(red pepper)

UPC

974689022038
Created by Steve