IS IT VEGAN?

Is FISCHER & WIESER, GUACAMOLE STARTER vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tomatillos citric acid onions garlic salt serrano peppers cilantro

Full Ingredient List

tomatillos (tomatillos, citric acid) onions, garlic, salt, serrano peppers, cilantro.

UPC

020138106368
Created by Steve