IS IT VEGAN?
Is FISCHER & WIESER, OLD FASHIONED CHERRY PIE FILLING vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cherries
sugar
water
modified food starch
lemon juice
sunflower oil
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
cherries, sugar, water, modified food starch, lemon juice, dried cherries (with sunflower oil), natural flavor
UPC
020138133357
Created by
Steve