IS IT VEGAN?

Is FISCHER & WIESER, ORGANIC SAUCE, ROASTED RASPBERRY, CHIPOTLE, MILD vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic sugar organic raspberries water organic jalapeno pepper sucrose pectin citric acid organic apple cider vinegar organic chipotle powder organic granulated garlic salt

Full Ingredient List

organic sugar, organic raspberries, water, organic jalapeno pepper, non-gmo pectin (sucrose, pectin, citric acid), organic apple cider vinegar, organic chipotle powder, organic granulated garlic, salt.

UPC

020138606042
Created by Steve