IS IT VEGAN?

Is FISCHER WIESER, THE ORIGINAL SAUCE, ROASTED RASPBERRY CHIPOTLE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic sugar organic raspberries water organic jalapeno pepper sucrose pectin citric acid organic apple cider vinegar organic chipotle powder organic granulated garlic salt

Full Ingredient List

organic sugar, organic raspberries, water, organic jalapeno pepper, organic pectin [sucrose, pectin, citric acid], organic apple cider vinegar, organic chipotle powder, organic granulated garlic, salt.

UPC

020138656047
Created by Steve