IS IT VEGAN?
Is FISH FRY SEAFOOD BREADING MIX vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
wheat flour
food starch-modified
salt
soybean oil
dextrose
inactive yeast
paprika extract
garlic powder
onion powder
citric acid
spices
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
wheat flour, food starch-modified, salt, soybean oil, dextrose, inactive yeast, paprika extract (color), garlic powder, onion powder, citric acid, spices, natural flavor.
UPC
041449474489
Created by
Steve