IS IT VEGAN?
Is FISH SAUCE MADE WITH SEA SALT, FISH WITH SEA SALT vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
anchovy fish
sea salt
sugar
water
Full Ingredient List
anchovy fish, sea salt, sugar, water (natural water - no water added)
UPC
070650800077
Created by
Steve