IS IT VEGAN?
Are FISHER, CHEF'S NATURALS, CHOPPED PECANS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pecans
Full Ingredient List
pecans.
UPC
070690056106
Created by
Steve