IS IT VEGAN?

Are FISHER, CHEF'S NATURALS, CHOPPED WALNUTS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

walnuts

Full Ingredient List

walnuts.

UPC

070690023689
Created by Steve