IS IT VEGAN?

Are FISHER, CHEF'S NATURALS, PINE NUTS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pine nuts

Full Ingredient List

pine nuts.

UPC

070690078108
Created by Steve