IS IT VEGAN?

Is FISHER, CHEF'S NATURALS, RAW PEANUT vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

peanuts

Full Ingredient List

peanuts.

UPC

070690023955
Created by Steve