IS IT VEGAN?
Is FISHER, CHEF'S NATURALS, RAW PEANUT vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peanuts
Full Ingredient List
peanuts.
UPC
070690023955
Created by
Steve