IS IT VEGAN?
Are FISHER, CHEF'S NATURALS, SLIVERED ALMONDS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
blanched
Full Ingredient List
almonds, blanched.
UPC
070690022101
Created by
Steve