IS IT VEGAN?

Are FISHER, DELUXE MIXED NUTS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds cashews pecans brazils peanut cottonseed soybean sunflower seed filberts sea salt

Full Ingredient List

almonds, cashews, pecans, brazils, vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or sunflower seed), filberts, sea salt.

UPC

070690315302
Created by Steve