IS IT VEGAN?
Are FISHER, DRY ROASTED MACADAMIAS HALVES & PIECES vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
macadamia nuts
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
macadamia nuts, sea salt.
UPC
070690277365
Created by
Steve