IS IT VEGAN?
Are FISHER, HONEY ROASTED ALMONDS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
sugar
honey
peanut
sunflower seed
salt
potato starch
maltodextrin
xanthan gum
Full Ingredient List
almonds, sugar, honey, vegetable oil (peanut and/or sunflower seed), salt, potato starch, maltodextrin, xanthan gum (e415).
UPC
070690699587
Created by
Steve