IS IT VEGAN?

Are FISHER, HONEY ROASTED CASHEWS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cashews sugar honey peanut sunflower seed salt potato starch maltodextrin xanthan gum

Full Ingredient List

cashews, sugar, honey, vegetable oil (peanut and/or sunflower seed), salt, potato starch, maltodextrin, xanthan gum (e415).

UPC

070690699549
Created by Steve