IS IT VEGAN?

Are FISHER, HONEY ROASTED MIXED NUTS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

peanuts cashews almonds sugar filberts pecans honey peanuts cottonseed soybean sunflower seed salt modified potato starch maltodextrin xanthan gum

Full Ingredient List

peanuts, cashews, almonds, sugar, filberts, pecans, honey, vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or sunflower seed), salt, modified potato starch, maltodextrin, xanthan gum.

UPC

070690288743
Created by Steve