IS IT VEGAN?

Are FISHER, HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

peanuts sugar honey peanuts cottonseed soybean sunflower seed salt modified potato strach maltodextrin and xanthan gum

Full Ingredient List

peanuts, sugar, honey, vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or sunflower seed), salt, modified potato strach, maltodextrin and xanthan gum

UPC

070690195003
Created by Steve