IS IT VEGAN?
Are FISHER, ICE CREAM TOPPERS, CINNAMON PECANS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pecans
sugar
cream
salt
salt and cinnamon
Full Ingredient List
pecans, sugar, contains less than 1% of the following:butter (cream [milk], salt), salt and cinnamon.
UPC
070690271301
Created by
Steve