IS IT VEGAN?

Are FISHER, MIXED NUTS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

peanuts almonds cashews filberts pecans brazils peanuts cottonseed soybean sunflower seed sea salt

Full Ingredient List

peanuts, almonds, cashews, filberts, pecans, brazils, vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or sunflower seed), sea salt.

UPC

070690305808
Created by Steve