IS IT VEGAN?

Is FISHER, NUT EXACTLY, ALMOND POPCORN, DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

chocolate liquor sugar cocoa butter vanilla almonds popcorn tapioca syrup brown rice syrup peanuts expeller pressed sunflower oil sea salt ground bourbon vanilla beans

Full Ingredient List

dark chocolate (chocolate liquor, sugar, cocoa butter, vanilla), almonds, popcorn, tapioca syrup, brown rice syrup, peanuts, sugar, expeller pressed sunflower oil, sea salt, ground bourbon vanilla beans.

UPC

070690698801
Created by Steve