IS IT VEGAN?
Are FISHER, NUT EXACTLY, SNACK BITES, ALMOND POPCORN DIPPED IN MILK CHOCOLATE WITH PEANUTS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
milk
cocoa butter
chocolate liquor
soy lecithin vanilla
almonds
popcorn
tapioca syrup
brown rice syrup
peanuts
sugar,expeller pressed sunflower oil
sea salt
ground bourbon vanilla beans
Full Ingredient List
milk chocolate (sugar, milk, cocoa butter, chocolate liquor, soy lecithin vanilla), almonds, popcorn, tapioca syrup, brown rice syrup, peanuts, sugar,expeller pressed sunflower oil, sea salt, ground bourbon vanilla beans.
UPC
070690696814
Created by
Steve