IS IT VEGAN?
Is FISHER, PEANUTS, DRY ROASTED vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peanuts
sea salt
sugar
monosodium glutamate
corn starch
modified corn starch
dried torula yeast
salt
spice
molasses
onion powder
cereal
gluten
garlic powder
maltodextrin
oleoresin of paprika
Full Ingredient List
peanuts, contains less than 2% of each of the following: sea salt, sugar, monosodium glutamate (flavor enhancer), corn starch, modified corn starch, dried torula yeast, salt, spice, molasses, onion powder, natural flavors (contains cereal with gluten), garlic powder, maltodextrin, and oleoresin of paprika (contains soybean oil).
UPC
070690698245
Created by
Steve