IS IT VEGAN?
Are FISHER, WHOLE NATURAL ALMONDS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
Full Ingredient List
almonds.
UPC
070690023849
Created by
Steve