IS IT VEGAN?

Is FIVE SPICE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cinnamon anise fennel ginger clove and licorice root

Full Ingredient List

cinnamon, anise, fennel, ginger, clove and licorice root.

UPC

076132130014
Created by Steve