IS IT VEGAN?
Is FIVE SPICE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cinnamon
anise
fennel
ginger
clove and licorice root
Full Ingredient List
cinnamon, anise, fennel, ginger, clove and licorice root.
UPC
076132130014
Created by
Steve