IS IT VEGAN?

Is FIZZY ELDERFLOWER SPARKLING BEVERAGE, FIZZY ELDERFLOWER vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water sugar apple juice from concentrate elderflower infusion malic acid carbon dioxide

Full Ingredient List

water, sugar, apple juice from concentrate, elderflower infusion, malic acid, carbon dioxide.

UPC

5060494810382
Created by Steve