IS IT VEGAN?
Is FLAGSHIP HANDMADE CHEESE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pasteurized milk
salt
culture
enzymes
Full Ingredient List
pasteurized milk, salt, culture, enzymes
UPC
205964208466
Created by
Steve