IS IT VEGAN?
Are FLAGSTONE FOODS, BEET CHIPS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
beets
canola oil
mixed tocopherols to protect flavor
maltodextrin
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
beets, canola oil with mixed tocopherols to protect flavor, maltodextrin, sea salt.
UPC
071725750860
Created by
Steve