IS IT VEGAN?

Are FLAGSTONE FOODS, CHIPOTLE SEASONED SUNFLOWER KERNELS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sunflower kernels peanut oil sunflower oil spices salt chipotle pepper sugar onion powder garlic powder natural smoke flavor oleoresin paprika

Full Ingredient List

sunflower kernels (sunflower kernels, peanut oil and/or sunflower oil), seasoning (spices, salt, chipotle pepper, sugar, onion powder, garlic powder, natural smoke flavor, oleoresin paprika).

UPC

071725750556
Created by Steve