IS IT VEGAN?
Are FLAGSTONE FOODS, CHIPOTLE SEASONED SUNFLOWER KERNELS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sunflower kernels
peanut oil
sunflower oil
spices
salt
chipotle pepper
sugar
onion powder
garlic powder
natural smoke flavor
oleoresin paprika
Full Ingredient List
sunflower kernels (sunflower kernels, peanut oil and/or sunflower oil), seasoning (spices, salt, chipotle pepper, sugar, onion powder, garlic powder, natural smoke flavor, oleoresin paprika).
UPC
071725750556
Created by
Steve