IS IT VEGAN?
Are FLAGSTONE FOODS, ITALIAN HERB SEASONED PEPITAS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pumpkin kernels
sugar
garlic powder
spices
torula yeast
onion powder
yeast extract
citric acid
natural flavor
spice extractives
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
pumpkin kernels, seasoning (sugar, garlic powder, spices, torula yeast, onion powder, yeast extract, citric acid, natural flavor, spice extractives), sea salt.
UPC
071725750570
Created by
Steve