IS IT VEGAN?

Are FLAGSTONE FOODS, ITALIAN HERB SEASONED PEPITAS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pumpkin kernels sugar garlic powder spices torula yeast onion powder yeast extract citric acid natural flavor spice extractives sea salt

Full Ingredient List

pumpkin kernels, seasoning (sugar, garlic powder, spices, torula yeast, onion powder, yeast extract, citric acid, natural flavor, spice extractives), sea salt.

UPC

071725750570
Created by Steve