IS IT VEGAN?

Is FLAGSTONE FOODS, PEPITAS SRIRACHA SEASONED vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pumpkin kernels sugar maltodextrin salt spices vinegar garlic powder red bell pepper powder paprika dried red pepper sauce natural flavor sea salt

Full Ingredient List

pumpkin kernels, seasoning (sugar, maltodextrin, salt, spices, vinegar, garlic powder, red bell pepper powder, paprika, dried red pepper sauce, natural flavor), sea salt.

UPC

071725750563
Created by Steve