IS IT VEGAN?

Are FLAGSTONE FOODS, ROASTED & SALTED PEPITAS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pepitas peanut oil salt

Full Ingredient List

pepitas, peanut oil, salt

UPC

071725750501
Created by Steve