IS IT VEGAN?
Is FLAGSTONE FOODS, SWEETENED TOASTED COCONUT CRISPY SNACK OR SALAD TOPPING vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
coconut
sugar
Full Ingredient List
coconut, sugar
UPC
071725750808
Created by
Steve