IS IT VEGAN?

Is FLAKE-GRATED COCONUT vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

coconut flakes

Full Ingredient List

coconut flakes

UPC

041331090797
Created by Steve