IS IT VEGAN?
Is FLAME ORGANIC HOT SAUCE, FLAME vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic apple cider vinegar
organic maple syrup
organic hot peppers
organic garlic
celtic sea salt
water
organic spices
organic cayenne pepper
Full Ingredient List
organic apple cider vinegar, organic maple syrup, organic hot peppers, organic garlic, celtic sea salt, water, organic spices, organic cayenne pepper
UPC
852179005092
Created by
Steve