IS IT VEGAN?
Is FLAVE!, COASTAL DELIGHT TRAIL MIX vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
bananas
cranberries
golden raisins
almonds
cashews
walnuts
blueberries
sunflower
coconut
palm
canola
sugar
natural banana flavor
sulphur dioxide
propylene oxide
salt
Full Ingredient List
bananas, cranberries, golden raisins, almonds, cashews, walnuts, blueberries, vegetable oils (sunflower, coconut, palm, canola), sugar, natural banana flavor, sulphur dioxide (preservative), propylene oxide, salt.
UPC
444100001404
Created by
Steve