IS IT VEGAN?

Is FLAVE!, HIKERS HEAVEN TRAIL MIX vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

golden raisins palm oil sulphur dioxide cranberries sugar sunflower oil roasted in peanut oil salt roasted in cottonseed oil raw pumpkin seeds roasted in high oleic safflower oil ,

Full Ingredient List

golden raisins, palm oil, sulphur dioxide, cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil, peanuts (roasted in peanut oil, salt), sunflower kernels (roasted in cottonseed oil and/or sunflower oil, salt), raw pumpkin seeds, almonds (roasted in high oleic safflower oil, salt),

UPC

444100001398
Created by Steve