IS IT VEGAN?
Is FLAVORED ORGANIC FRUIT JUICE BEVERAGE, POMEGRANATE CHERRY vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
filtered water
apple
pomegranate
cherry
organic natural flavor
ascorbic acid
Full Ingredient List
filtered water, concentrated organic juices (apple, pomegranate, cherry), organic natural flavor, ascorbic acid (vitamin c)
UPC
0189727000958
Created by
Steve